Missouri State Motocross
Class Finish Positions

Round 7 Archview MX - 7/18/2021
Washington Park IL

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #76   CHARLEY FITZMAURICE - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #321   CALLIE MAE DAAVIS - YAM
 BETHALTO, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #040   BROOKLYN HINES - KTM
 BROOKFILED, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #1   COLE SCHUESSLER - YAM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #x   BRADLYNN FISHER - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
5th5th16
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #87   MASON WHELLER - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #443   MATTHEW LIVINGSTON - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #15   COLTON MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #515   GRAYSON SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
4th5th18
 5th   #16x   JOSIE BURKE - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
6th4th16
 6th   #73/   LENNON WILSON - KTM
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #24x   DANNY BURKE - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
7th7th14
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #57   JAKE WHEELER - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #788   URIJAH JAMES - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #88   LANE BUTLER - KTM
 POCAHONATAS, IL 
3rd4th18
 5th   #675   MASON MALLOW - KTM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #613   HOLDYNE HANEY - COB
 CROCKER, MO 
6th7th15
 7th   #14   PARKER MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
8th6th14
 8th   #910   TRSTON YOUNGCOURT - KTM
 IMPERIAL, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #7   RYDER EATON - KTM
 CUBA, MO 
DNF9th12
 10th   #73   TATUM WILSON - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
7thDNS11
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #788   URIJAH JAMES - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #88   LANE BUTLER - KTM
 POCAHONATAS, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #87   MASON WHELLER - COB
 OFALLON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #675   MASON MALLOW - KTM
 REPUBLIC, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #613   HOLDYNE HANEY - COB
 CROCKER, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #515   GRAYSON SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
7th8th14
 8th   #76   CHARLEY FITZMAURICE - KTM
 FORISTELL, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #16x   JOSIE BURKE - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
8th10th12
 10th   #043   BENTLEY HINES - KTM
 BROOKFIELD, MO 
10th9th11
 11th   #73   TATUM WILSON - COB
 HOUSE SPRINGS, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #24x   DANNY BURKE - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
12th12th9
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   JEFFERY DRYSDAL - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - YAM
 LABADIE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #127   HUNTER GLORE - KTM
 IMPERIAL, MO 
2nd5th18
 5th   #x   LANCE FUIMAONO - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th4th16
 6th   #16/   TATE DAVIS - KTM
 FREEMAN, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th8th14
 8th   #57   JAKE WHEELER - KTM
 OFALLON, MO 
5th14th13
 9th   #411   WESLEY HARLOW - KTM
 MONROE CITY, MO 
14th7th12
 10th   #619   MASON WINCHESTER - KTM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
11th10th11
 11th   #20   PARKER MCDONALD - YAM
 OFALLON, MO 
12th11th10
 12th   #211   TRAYTON REIGER - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
10th15th9
 13th   #88   LANE BUTLER - KTM
 POCAHONATAS, IL 
17th9th8
 14th   #125   LAYTN MANNING - YAM
 DUPO, IL 
13th13th7
 15th   #788   URIJAH JAMES - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
9th17th6
 16th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
16th12th5
 17th   #14   PARKER MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
15th16th4
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #101   GAGE KERR - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #010   HUNTER CARLISLE - KTM
 BETHALTO, IL 
2nd4th20
 4th   #414   KARTER SMITH - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
4th3rd18
 5th   #916   URIJAH ROOFF - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #420   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
6thDNS14
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   JEFFERY DRYSDAL - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
1st1st25
 2nd   #82   CALEB LUTTRELL - KTM
 BLOOMSDALE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #127   HUNTER GLORE - KTM
 IMPERIAL, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #916   URIJAH ROOFF - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #420   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
9th6th15
 7th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
8th7th14
 8th   #x   LANCE FUIMAONO - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
5th10th13
 9th   #211   TRAYTON REIGER - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
7th9th12
 10th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
10th8th11
 DNF   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
DNFDNS0
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   DYLAN FODGE - HKY
 BENTON, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #101   GAGE KERR - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #414   KARTER SMITH - YAM
 CUTLER, IL 
5th5th16
 6th   #151   CARTER RADER - KAW
 WEST PLAINS, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #664   DOMINIC CIPOLLA - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #010   HUNTER CARLISLE - HKY
 BETHALTO, IL 
6th8th13
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #234   RYAN WILLBANKS II - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #/   CLAYTON SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #11   CHANCE PHILLIPS - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
4th4th20
 4th   #25   WILL WHITTAKER - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
3rd6th18
 5th   #421   TYLIN SANDERS - KAW
 ALTON, IL 
5th5th16
 6th   #43   KAYLEE FORD - KAW
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
6th7th15
 7th   #171   CLAYTON BORAH - HKY
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
DNF2nd14
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #234   RYAN WILLBANKS II - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #10   DYLAN FODGE - HKY
 BENTON, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #/   CLAYTON SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
7th1st18
 5th   #25   WILL WHITTAKER - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
5th5th16
 6th   #171   CLAYTON BORAH - HKY
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
4th6th15
 7th   #11   CHANCE PHILLIPS - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
6th8th14
 8th   #421   TYLIN SANDERS - KAW
 ALTON, IL 
8th7th13
 9th   #x   HAYDEN HILL - KAW
 IMPERIAL, MO 
10th9th12
 10th   #664   DOMINIC CIPOLLA - KAW
 ST. LOUIS, MO 
12th10th11
 11th   #99   LEVI FRIEDRICH - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
11th11th10
 12th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
9thDNF9
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KTM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30   MASON DAHL - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #7   LAKE GREEN - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
5th5th16
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127   ETHAN EDGAR - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #175   LIAM MCGUIRE - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #82   MATHEW CLANCY - YAM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #232   COLIN OLSON - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
4th4th18
 5th   #11   DEEGAN HIGGINS - YAM
 CROCKER, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #914   BENJAMIN WOODLIFF - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
7th8th15
 7th   #528   KEVIN BROWN - KAW
 SHELBYVILLE, MO 
5th11th14
 8th   #389   ALAN EWIG - YAM
 MASCAUTAH, IL 
10th7th13
 9th   #88   BARON VAUGHN - YAM
 SMITHTON, IL 
8th9th12
 10th   #18   JARED GUGELER - YAM
 OQUAWKA, IL 
12th6th11
 11th   #5   BLAKE AUDETTE - KAW
 UTICA, MO 
9th10th10
 12th   #44   JUSTIN MANNING - YAM
 DUPO, IL 
11th12th9
 13th   #x   RICHIE REED - YAM
 SOUTH ROXANA, IL 
13th13th8
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #004   BRIDGER GRIMSHAW - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30   MASON DAHL - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
6th2nd20
 4th   #82   DALTON HITE - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
4th4th18
 5th   #22   ELLIE GOEKEN - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
8th5th16
 6th   #421   CALVIN DAVIS - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
7th6th15
 7th   #210   RYAN WOODLIFF - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
2nd11th14
 8th   #23   CONNER KIRN - HON
 MILLSTADT, IL 
10th8th13
 9th   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #139   TENNYSON HULL - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
11th10th11
 11th   #121   MASON HART - HON
 MATTON, IL 
15th7th10
 12th   #993   RANDY ROMANN - YAM
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
12th12th9
 13th   #172   LUKE BAKER - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
14th13th8
 14th   #6   BRENNAN SCHROEDER - HON
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
13th14th7
 15th   #344   JOHN BONEAU JR - YAM
 WORDEN, IL 
5thDNS6
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   BRODIE BENNETT - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21   ZACH CAVANAUGH - KTM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2ndDNS22
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #266   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #220   COLIN MARLER - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #3   AUSTIN GOEKEN - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
4th4th18
 5th   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
5th5th16
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127   ETHAN EDGAR - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31   KALEB BACKHUS - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #311   KYLE BACKLUND - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #82   MATHEW CLANCY - YAM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #11   BRAD SCHUESSLER - HKY
 OVERLAND, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #901   LOGAN GABEL - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
5thDNS15
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #86   ROBBIE LASKY - GAS
 LONE JACK, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #82   DALTON HITE - YAM
 OAKLAND, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #321   CALVIN DAVIS - KAW
 BETHALTO, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #121   MASON HART - HON
 MATTON, IL 
5th4th18
 5th   #210   RYAN WOODLIFF - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #139   TENNYSON HULL - YAM
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
6th6th15
 7th   #172   LUKE BAKER - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
7th7th14
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   ZACH CAVANAUGH - KTM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
1stDNS25
 2nd   #56   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
2ndDNS22
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #266   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #220   COLIN MARLER - YAM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #13/   BILL FOSNOCK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
4th4th18
 5th   #3   AUSTIN GOEKEN - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
5thDNS16
 DNS   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #56   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30   MASON DAHL - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
School Boy 11-16 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   BRODIE BENNETT - YAM
 GAYS, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KTM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #004   BRIDGER GRIMSHAW - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
5th7th15
 7th   #7   LAKE GREEN - KTM
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
7th6th14
 8th   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
8th8th13
 
+25 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13/   BILL FOSNOCK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #56   MATT KRETZLER - KAW
 UNION, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #13   BRANDON EATON - KAW
 CUBA, MO 
4th4th18
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #75   TRAVIS ARNOLD - KAW
 TROY, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #418   DAVE ROWOLD - YAM
 TRENTON, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #755   GABRIEL SCOGGIN - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MO 
5th5th16
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #13/   BILL FOSNOCK - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
6thDNS15
 DNF   #191   KRIS CAVANESS - KTM
 O FALLON, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #910   CORY YOUNGCOURT - HKY
 IMPERIAL, MO 
4th4th20
 4th   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #511   MARK MUELLER - KTM
 OFALLON MO,  
7th2nd16
 6th   #195   STEVEN DYCHE - YAM
 ST CHARLES, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #217   LEVI GEMES - KAW
 WARSAW, MO 
6th7th14
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #518   DARRYL SCHROEDER - HON
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
4th2nd25
 2nd   #511   MARK MUELLER - KTM
 OFALLON MO,  
6th1st22
 3rd   #25   SCOTT CROWDER - KAW
 WOODRIVER, IL 
5th3rd20
 4th   #583   STAN SCHUESSLER - KTM
 WENZVILLE, MO 
7th4th18
 5th   #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
1stDNS16
 6th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2ndDNS15
 7th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
3rdDNS14
 8th   #307   DOUG SCRONCE - YAM
 WEBSTER GROVES, MO 
8thDNS13
 9th   #31   KEAGAN OROUKE - HKY
 PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS 
9thDNS12
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #25   SCOTT CROWDER - KAW
 WOODRIVER, IL 
5th4th18
 5th   #523   PAUL MUMPER - KAW
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
4th5th16
 6th   #418   DAVE ROWOLD - YAM
 TRENTON, IL 
6th6th15
 7th   #998   RODNEY BARNETT - HKY
 BALLWIN, MO 
7th8th14
 8th   #307   DOUG SCRONCE - YAM
 WEBSTER GROVES, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #31   KEAGAN OROUKE - HKY
 PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS 
8thDNS12
 
Girls 0-105cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #845   TENLEY HARGIS - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
1st1st25
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ELLIE GOEKEN - KTM
 BRIGHTON, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #107   SOPHIE WOODLIFF - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #110   LILY BAKER - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
4th4th18
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #369   KEITH HUCKSTEP - YAM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #411   HEINZ MAURER - HON
 LEXINGTON, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #52   KENNY BARSTOW - YAM
 FLORISSANT, MO 
2nd3rd20
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 216

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software