Missouri State Motocross
Class Finish Positions

Round 8 Adrenaline Motorplex - 9/27/2020
Adrian MO

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   BLAKE ELMORE - KTM
 PAOLA, KS 
1st1st
 2nd   #2   TRENDELL MYERS - KTM
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7   GUNNER ZIMBELMAN - HON
  
3rd3rd
 4th   #94   BENTLEY KELLY - UN
 CLEVELAND, MO 
4th4th
 5th   #829   BRECKEN NOBLE - KTM
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
5th5th
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21   RYAN ROBERTS - COB
 FORT SCOTT, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #213   LEALIAMA FUIMAONO - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
4thDNS18
 5th   #422   VAUGHN STILL - HKY
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
5thDNS16
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75   CARTER INGERSON - COB
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
2nd4th20
 4th   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th3rd18
 5th   #321   LANCE FUIMAONO - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd5th16
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75   CARTER INGERSON - COB
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #321   LANCE FUIMAONO - COB
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #422   VAUGHN STILL - HKY
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
8th8th13
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th3rd20
 4th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
2nd6th16
 6th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 BASEHOR, KS 
6th4th15
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #100   KYLA NOBLE - YAM
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #180   JOSEPH WADEL - COB
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #317   BRODY STONE - KTM
 EWING, MO 
4thDNS18
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #100   KYLA NOBLE - YAM
 GREEN RIDGE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
7th7th14
 DNS   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 BASEHOR, KS 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #317   BRODY STONE - KTM
 EWING, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #925   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #7   JESSE WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #107   CLAYTON SHARP - YAM
 ODESSA, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #24   RYDER ELKINTON - KAW
 MOUNDVILLE, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #27/   XANDYN TAYLOR - HON
 RICHMOND, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #8   DONAVAN ZIMBELMAN - YAM
 GARNETT, KS 
7th6th15
 7th   #27   TANNER BENNETT - KTM
 TANEYVILLE, MO 
3rdDNS14
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KAW
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #27x   ELIJAH FLORES - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #15   MATT ORENDER - SUZ
 EDGERTON, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
5thDNS16
 DNS   #/   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #206   ISIAH SHIRLEY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - TM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #925/   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #925   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
4th4th18
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
6th3rd20
 4th   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
7th5th16
 6th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
9th6th15
 7th   #22   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th8th14
 8th   #776   SAM KUNTZ - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
10th7th13
 9th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
11th9th12
 10th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
13th10th11
 11th   #999   ROGER BEILMAN - HON
 LAWRENCE, KS 
12th11th10
 12th   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
3rdDNF9
 13th   #138   HUNTER MALONE - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNF12th8
 14th   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
4thDNS7
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   TYLER STUDER - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #34   RIVER PHELPS - KAW
 RICHMOND, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #33   LANE WEST - HON
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #138   HUNTER MALONE - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #14   JAKE LAMBERTZ - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #502   BROCK MCCRAY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #301   DAMON WIMSATT - KAW
 ARCHIE, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #511   DAKOTA JONES - HON
 DREXEL, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #30   BRYLON OVELLETTE - YAM
 RANTOUL, KS 
10th10th11
 11th   #812   AJ ALLEN - KAW
 ST JOSEPH, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #31   KALEB BACKUS - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12th12th9
 13th   #60   JESSE KELLY - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
13th13th8
 DNS   #828   THOMAS KIMBERLEY - KAW
 RUSHVILLE, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #517   BLAKE STONE - YAM
 EWING, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   TRAVIS REYNAUD - KTM
 STRAFFORD, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #514   KEN BAILEY - YAM
 POTOSI, MO 
5th2nd20
 4th   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #210   RYAN WOODLIFF - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #5   HUNTER DAY - HON
 THOMPSON, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #93   COLTEN GERRY - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
10th9th12
 10th   #714   KYLE MURRAY - HKY
 PALMYRA, MO 
7thDNS11
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
4thDNS18
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #375   JOHN BERRY - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #322   JACKSON VEST - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
5thDNS16
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34   RIVER PHELPS - KAW
 RICHMOND, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #24   BRANDON HAND - HON
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #233   TALLON EDWARDS - HKY
 GALESBERG, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #125   TUCKER SCOLES - HON
 LIBERTY, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #28   TYLER STUDER - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
4thDNF15
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
1stDNS25
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #68   HUNTER ANGELL - KTM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
4thDNS18
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   TRAVIS REYNAUD - KTM
 STRAFFORD, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #49   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #x   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #55   GRANT QUALLLS - KTM
 MEXICO, MO 
6th6th15
 DNS   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
School Boy 11-16 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 OLATHE, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
5th5th18
 5th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
8th4th16
 6th   #776   SAM KUNTZ - YAM
 ABILENE, KS 
7th6th15
 7th   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
4thDNS14
 8th   #x   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
6thDNS13
 
16-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   TRAVIS REYNAUD - KTM
 STRAFFORD, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
3rd3rd20
 
+25 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #375   JOHN BERRY - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #322   JACKSON VEST - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
3rd3rd20
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21/   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   CARL HANSEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
4th4th18
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2ndDNS18
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   CARL HANSEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31   ROGER VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #912   BRENDAN KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
4thDNS18
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   ROGER VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #8   JOE DRINNON - SUZ
 PERRY, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #375   RICHARD ALLEN - YAM
 ST JOSEPH, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #148   ALLEN SHARP - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #412   DAVID ROCCO - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #20   PETE SAENZ - HKY
 MIAMI, OK 
7th7th14
 8th   #181   TONY SAENZ - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
8th8th13
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6   KERRIE SYMES - HON
 SPRING HILL, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #791   KYLA BLUMENSCHEIN - YAM
 LIBERTY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18   BRUCE CLARKE - KAW
 RAYMORE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #36   DAVE WEST - HON
 STOCKTON, MO 
2nd2nd22
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 167

Page Generated in: 0.148 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software