Missouri State Motocross
Class Finish Positions

Round 4 Midwest Extreme Park - 7/19/2020
Merwin MO

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209   COLTEN RAIRDEN - HKY
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #531   JAY KIMBERLEY - KTM
 RUSHVILLE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #2   TRENDELL MYERS - KTM
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
3rdDNF20
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #78   CUTTER ISAACS - KTM
 AVA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21/   RYAN ROBERTS - COB
 FORT SCOTT, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #913   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #272   MADELYN RAY - KTM
 HIGHLANDVILLE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #21   COLTON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #14   PARKER MARTIN - COB
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
7th7th14
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #925   CUTTER ISAACS - KTM
 AVA, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #913   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #2   TRENDELL MYERS - KTM
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #272   MADELYN RAY - KTM
 HIGHLANDVILLE, MO 
7thDNF12
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722   BROCK WORCESTER - KTM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #3x   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #722/   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #88   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
DNF7th14
 DNF   #38   CONNER BLYTHE - KTM
 AYR, NE 
DNFDNS0
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #901   LANCE BANKS - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
4th4th18
 DNF   #11   ELI BECKHAM - KTM
 WEBB CITY, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #722   BROCK WORCESTER - KTM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #901   LANCE BANKS - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th4th16
 6th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #3x   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
8th8th13
 9th   #722/   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #88   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
10th10th11
 11th   #38   CONNER BLYTHE - KTM
 AYR, NE 
11thDNS10
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #x   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #561   KYLER DOBRY - KAW
 MURRAY, NE 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #7   JESSE WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #107   CLAYTON SHARP - YAM
 ODESSA, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #77   DEVYN WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #177   TANNER WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #117   KOBE HUGHES - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
8th8th13
 DNS   #11   ELI BECKHAM - KAW
 WEBB CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #38   CONNER BLYTHE - KAW
 AYR, NE 
DNSDNS0
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KAW
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #722   DEVON ROGERS - KAW
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2nd5th20
 4th   #206   ISIAH SHIRLEY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #15   MATT ORENDER - SUZ
 EDGERTON, KS 
6th3rd16
 6th   #823   GAVIN THURMAN - KTM
 NEW LONDON, MO 
5th6th15
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - TM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #25   ROBBIE LASKY - KAW
 LONE JACK, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #13   BRANDON OPFER-KENT - HKY
 HOLDEN, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #561   KYLER DOBRY - KAW
 MURRAY, NE 
6th5th16
 6th   #117   KOBE HUGHES - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #773   DEVON ROGERS - KAW
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #30   MASON DAHL - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rdDNS13
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #234   BRENDEN KING - YAM
 AURORA, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
4th2nd20
 4th   #311   TALON SCOTT - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #107   SETH DEVERS - YAM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
6th5th16
 6th   #22   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
5th9th14
 8th   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
7th8th13
 9th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
10th7th12
 10th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
9th11th11
 11th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
11th10th10
 12th   #21   OWEN MILLER - KAW
 LANE, KS 
13th12th9
 13th   #96   JACOB KURRE - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
12thDNS8
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #301   DAMON WIMSATT - SUZ
 ARCHIE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #426   COLE NEMROD - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
4th4th20
 4th   #1   KYLE COLEMAN - YAM
 BONNE TERRE, MO 
6th3rd18
 5th   #502   BROCK MCCRAY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #138   HUNTER MALONE - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #28   TYLER STUDER - KTM
 WATHENA, KS 
8th7th14
 8th   #33   BRYLON OVELLETTE - YAM
 RANTOUL, KS 
9th8th13
 9th   #938   JASON MCCOY - KAW
 ARCHIE, MO 
11th9th12
 10th   #828   THOMAS KIMBERLEY - KAW
 RUSHVILLE, MO 
12th10th11
 12th   #162   CAYDEN HOLLANDS - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
2ndDNS9
 13th   #1x   DAKOTA JONES - HON
 DREXEL, MO 
10thDNS8
 DNF   #75   SHAWN SCHYLER - SUZ
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #1/   EDDIE INGRUM - KTM
 LINN VALLEY, KS 
DNFDNS0
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #317   DRAKE CHRISJOHN - YAM
 POALA, KS 
4th3rd22
 3rd   #515   KEN BAILEY - KAW
 POTOSI, MO 
6th2nd20
 4th   #707   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #904   DAYTON BENNETT - HON
 CENTERVIEW, MO 
2nd8th16
 6th   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
7th4th15
 7th   #20/   CAMERON STUDER - HON
 ATCHISON, KS 
5th6th14
 8th   #6   BRENT THIEL - KAW
 ST. JOE, MO 
8th7th13
 9th   #95   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
10th11th12
 10th   #5   HUNTER DAY - HON
 THOMPSON, MO 
13th9th11
 11th   #20   NICOLAS GRANICH - SUZ
 FULTON, MO 
12th10th10
 12th   #714   KYLE MURRAY - HKY
 PALMYRA, MO 
11th12th9
 13th   #94   TAEGEN WEST - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9thDNS8
 DNS   #127   SPENCER PELTON - KAW
 WATHEND, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #331   TALON SCOTT - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #16   DAN DORAN - YAM
 ST ROBERT, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
4thDNS15
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #266   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
4th4th18
 5th   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
7th5th15
 7th   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
6th7th14
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #496   DALTON YOUNG - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #233   TALLON EDWARDS - HKY
 GALESBERG, KS 
4th4th20
 4th   #21   BLAKE GREEN - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
6th3rd18
 5th   #33   COLE WARDER - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #484   JOSHUA WRIGHT - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #162   CAYDEN HOLLANDS - KTM
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
2ndDNS14
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
4th4th20
 4th   #20/   CAMERON STUDER - HON
 ATCHISON, KS 
7th3rd18
 5th   #95   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #82   JORDAN RUEDIGER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #94   TAEGEN WEST - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rdDNS14
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #26   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #2   JOHN BERRY - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
4th5th16
 6th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #x   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
8th8th13
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HKY
 ASBURY, MO 
1stDNF18
 5th   #183   GAGE DEPRIEST - YAM
 VERONA, MO 
5thDNS16
 
School Boy 11-16 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #707   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #234   BRENDEN KING - YAM
 AURORA, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #183   GAGE DEPRIEST - YAM
 VERONA, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #/   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
7th8th13
 9th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
10th9th12
 10th   #x   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
11th10th11
 11th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
12th11th10
 12th   #21   OWEN MILLER - KAW
 LANE, KS 
13th12th9
 13th   #93   COLTEN GERRY - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
14th13th8
 14th   #88   ROBERT PAGE - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
9thDNS7
 
16-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #20   NICOLAS GRANICH - SUZ
 FULTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 
+25 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2   JOHN BERRY - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #70   DYLAN THOMURE - KAW
 HANNIBAL, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #x   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
7th5th16
 6th   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #553   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
1stDNS14
 8th   #423   CRAIG STIEBEN - KAW
 OLATHE, KS 
6thDNS13
 9th   #16   DAN DORAN - YAM
 ST ROBERT, MO 
9thDNS12
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #689   CODY SILVEY - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #82   JORDAN RUEDIGER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #984   JEREMY SILVEY - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
5th5th16
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
4th4th20
 4th   #509   CARL HANSEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
7th2nd18
 5th   #45   RYAN RAIRDEN - KTM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #423   CRAIG STIEBEN - KAW
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd7th15
 7th   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
6th6th14
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #154   SEAN PITT - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   CARL HANSEN - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #31   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th3rd18
 5th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
4th6th16
 6th   #912   BRENDAN KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
6th5th15
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #2   KIRK LORENCE - YAM
 GREEN CITY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #148   ALLEN SHARP - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #20   PETE SAENZ - HKY
 MIAMI, OK 
5th5th16
 6th   #181   TONY SAENZ - HON
 JOPLIN, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #611   SHAWN LANAMAN - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
7th7th14
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #6   KERRIE SYMES - HON
 SPRING HILL, KS 
2nd2nd22
 DNF   #87   LOGAN DERGANC - TM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
DNFDNS0
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18   BRUCE CLARKE - KAW
 RAYMORE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #36   DAVE WEST - HON
 STOCKTON, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #411   HEINZ MAURER - HON
 LEXINGTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 215

Page Generated in: 0.109 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software