Missouri State Motocross
Class Finish Positions

Round 3 Midwest Extreme Park - 7/18/2020
Merwin MO

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #531   JAY KIMBERLEY - KTM
 RUSHVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #209   COLTEN RAIRDEN - HKY
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #2   TRENDELL MYERS - KTM
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
3rd3rd20
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #78   CUTTER ISAACS - KTM
 AVA, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #21/   RYAN ROBERTS - COB
 FORT SCOTT, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
4th4th18
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #913   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
3rd4th20
 4th   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
6th3rd18
 5th   #272   MADELYN RAY - KTM
 HIGHLANDVILLE, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #21   COLTON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
5th6th15
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #58   MAVERICK SPRAGUE - COB
 REEDS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #07   JAMIE WITZIG - COB
 LABADIE, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #925   CUTTER ISAACS - COB
 AVA, MO 
5th3rd18
 5th   #913   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
6th5th16
 6th   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
4th7th15
 7th   #272   MADELYN RAY - KTM
 HIGHLANDVILLE, MO 
8th6th14
 8th   #521k   KASH UTTERIDGE - COB
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
7th8th13
 9th   #2   TRENDELL MYERS - KTM
 CARL JUNCTION, MO 
9th9th12
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #722/   BROCK WORCESTER - KTM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #38   CONNER BLYTHE - KTM
 AYR, NE 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #3   OWEN FARRELL - KAW
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #3x   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
4th7th15
 7th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th6th14
 8th   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
7th8th13
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #180   JOSEPH WADEL - COB
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #11   ELI BECKHAM - KTM
 WEBB CITY, MO 
DNS6th15
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
7th6th15
 7th   #3x   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
6th8th14
 8th   #311   KYLER HAHN - KAW
 EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO 
8th7th13
 9th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
10th9th12
 10th   #663   NOAH SAWYER - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th10th11
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #561   KYLER DOBRY - KAW
 MURRAY, NE 
5th3rd20
 4th   #7   JESSE WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
7th4th18
 5th   #77   DEVYN WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
8th5th16
 6th   #107   CLAYTON SHARP - YAM
 ODESSA, MO 
6th7th15
 7th   #38   CONNER BLYTHE - KAW
 AYR, NE 
9th6th14
 8th   #177   TANNER WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
11th8th13
 9th   #117   KOBE HUGHES - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
10th9th12
 10th   #x   BROCK WORCESTER - HKY
 GLENWOOD, IA 
3rdDNF11
 11th   #902   CORBIN MCCAIN - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
4thDNS10
 12th   #11   ELI BECKHAM - KAW
 WEBB CITY, MO 
DNS10th9
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KAW
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #722   DEVON ROGERS - KAW
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
6th3rd20
 4th   #823   GAVIN THURMAN - TM
 NEW LONDON, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #15   MATT ORENDER - SUZ
 EDGERTON, KS 
4th5th16
 6th   #206   ISIAH SHIRLEY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #274   BRODY COOK - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
2ndDNS14
 8th   #14   CLAYTON ATNIP - KTM
 JASPER, MO 
8thDNS13
 DNS   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - TM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #25   ROBBIE LASKY - KAW
 LONE JACK, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #274   BRODY COOK - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #30   MASON DAHL - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #87   LOGAN DERGANC - TM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
6th7th15
 7th   #224/   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
8th6th14
 8th   #773   DEVON ROGERS - KAW
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #902   CORBIN MCCAIN - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
7thDNS12
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #311   TALON SCOTT - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
5th4th16
 6th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
7th6th15
 7th   #22   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
9th9th12
 10th   #999   ROGER BEILMAN - HON
 LAWRENCE, KS 
11th10th11
 11th   #2   JODY WARNE - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
10thDNS10
 12th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
DNS11th9
 13th   #138   HUNTER MALONE - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12thDNS8
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #213   STANLEY HARRIMAN - YAM
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #515   HEATH BAILEY - KAW
 POTOSI, MO 
4th5th20
 4th   #426   COLE NEMROD - YAM
 HASTINGS, NE 
6th4th18
 5th   #316   EZRA BACK - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd9th16
 6th   #301   DAMON WIMSATT - SUZ
 ARCHIE, MO 
10th3rd15
 7th   #502   BROCK MCCRAY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
5th8th14
 8th   #1   KYLE COLEMAN - YAM
 BONNE TERRE, MO 
9th6th13
 9th   #10/   MATHEW ZARATE - SUZ
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
8th7th12
 10th   #138   HUNTER MALONE - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12th10th11
 11th   #10   KLAYTON BROOKS - HON
 ELKLAND, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #x   ISACK JORDAN - KAW
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
13th12th9
 13th   #16   ETHAN SAWYER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
14th13th8
 14th   #28   TYLER STUDER - KTM
 WATHENA, KS 
7thDNF7
 15th   #938   JASON MCCOY - KAW
 ARCHIE, MO 
15th14th6
 DNS   #124   JACK SEIDEL - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #114   CAEL HUGHES - KTM
 NEVADA, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #1   KEN BAILEY - YAM
 POTOSI, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #707   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
4th2nd20
 4th   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
8th4th18
 5th   #58   LUKE WEITMAN - YAM
 LA CYGNE, KS 
9th5th16
 6th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
11th6th15
 7th   #20/   CAMERON STUDER - HON
 ATCHISON, KS 
7th11th14
 8th   #127   SPENCER PELTON - KAW
 WATHEND, KS 
16th7th13
 9th   #113   JOE CHAMES - KTM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
13th10th12
 10th   #20   NICOLAS GRANICH - SUZ
 FULTON, MO 
15th9th11
 11th   #5   HUNTER DAY - HON
 THOMPSON, MO 
14th12th10
 12th   #6   BRENT THIEL - KAW
 ST. JOE, MO 
DNF8th9
 13th   #/   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
3rdDNS8
 14th   #904   DAYTON BENNETT - YAM
 CENTERVIEW, MO 
5thDNS7
 15th   #47   JACKSON WALLS - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
6thDNS6
 16th   #95   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
10thDNS5
 17th   #317   DRAKE CHRISJOHN - YAM
 POALA, KS 
12thDNS4
 DNF   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #331   TALON SCOTT - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #27   PHILLIP STEVENS - KAW
 LEONARD, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #88   ROBERT PAGE - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
6th7th14
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #32   BRANDON YATES - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #266   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
4th4th18
 5th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
5th5th16
 6th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #322   JACKSON VEST - YAM
 BOONVILLE, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #70   DYLAN THOMURE - KAW
 HANNIBAL, MO 
8th9th12
 10th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
10thDNS11
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #156   DANIEL LUTES - HKY
 JACKSON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #546   DALTON YOUNG - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #33   COLE WARDER - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2nd4th20
 4th   #233   TALLON EDWARDS - HKY
 GALESBERG, KS 
6th3rd18
 5th   #737   DAN ROCCO - KTM
 ENGLEWOOD, CO 
4th5th16
 6th   #21   BLAKE GREEN - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #28   TYLER STUDER - KTM
 WATHENA, KS 
7thDNS14
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #/   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
4th1st22
 3rd   #384   CHRIS RIGBY - HON
 CLARKSDALE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #20   CAMERON STUDER - HON
 ATCHISON, KS 
2nd5th18
 5th   #x   NOAH HILDRETH - YAM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
8th4th16
 6th   #127   SPENCER PELTON - KAW
 WATHEND, KS 
9th6th15
 7th   #95   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
10th7th14
 8th   #2   MIKE BUSH - HON
 CENTRALIA, MO 
5thDNS13
 9th   #58   LUKE WEITMAN - YAM
 LA CYGNE, KS 
6thDNS12
 10th   #47   JACKSON WALLS - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
7thDNS11
 11th   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
11thDNS10
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HKY
 ASBURY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #293   ANTHONY ROSS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
4thDNS18
 5th   #27   PHILLIP STEVENS - KAW
 LEONARD, MO 
5thDNS16
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #26   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
3rd5th20
 4th   #183   BRANDON YATES - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
7th2nd18
 5th   #681   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
5th4th16
 6th   #553   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
4th6th15
 7th   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
8th7th14
 8th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #x   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
11th9th12
 10th   #100   DADE NOONES - HKY
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
10th10th11
 11th   #353   JEREMI WILLIAMSON - HON
 BATTLEFIELD, MO 
6thDNS10
 DNS   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - KTM
 FENTON, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #103   BROCK LASSITER - HKY
 ASBURY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #27   JACKSON PACKARD - SUZ
 BASHEAR, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #99   HARRISON GULICK - HON
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #210   BRIAN GUNNELS - YAM
 NEOSHO, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
7thDNS13
 DNS   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
School Boy 11-16 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #24   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #707   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #88   ROBERT PAGE - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
9th8th13
 9th   #x   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
8th9th12
 10th   #93   COLTEN GERRY - KAW
 MOBERLY, MO 
10th10th11
 
16-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #344   CORDIE KIGAR - KTM
 BARING, MO 
3rd3rd20
 DNF   #1   KEN BAILEY - YAM
 POTOSI, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
+25 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #681   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 BELTON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #70   DYLAN THOMURE - KAW
 HANNIBAL, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #322   JACKSON VEST - YAM
 BOONVILLE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #x   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #100   DADE NOONES - HKY
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
7th8th14
 8th   #953   DANNY MILLS - YAM
 CAMDENTON, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #654   ROBBY MAZZA - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
2ndDNS12
 10th   #293   ANTHONY ROSS - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
10thDNS11
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #210   BRIAN GUNNELS - YAM
 NEOSHO, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #319   TRENT SCOTT - KTM
 SAVANNAH, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #384   CHRIS RIGBY - HON
 CLARKSDALE, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #46   JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
6thDNS15
 7th   #10   MATHEW ZARATE - SUZ
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
7thDNS14
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #509   CARL HANSEN - HON
 SHAWNEE, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #46   JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - SUZ
 PLATTE, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #45   RYAN RAIRDEN - KTM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
6th7th14
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #109   JOSHUA STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
2nd4th22
 3rd   #319   TRENT SCOTT - KTM
 SAVANNAH, MO 
6th2nd20
 4th   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - SUZ
 PLATTE, MO 
5th3rd18
 5th   #3   HEATH SPENCER - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KAW
 WESTON, MO 
3rd6th15
 7th   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #2/   JODY WARNE - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
7thDNS13
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #509   CARL HANSEN - HON
 SHAWNEE, KS 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #31   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KAW
 WESTON, MO 
2nd5th20
 4th   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
5th3rd18
 5th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
5th4th16
 6th   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #912   BRENDAN KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
9th7th14
 8th   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1stDNS13
 9th   #5   RICK CANFIELD - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
8thDNS12
 10th   #75   JAY SWAIN - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
10thDNS11
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #148   ALLEN SHARP - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th3rd20
 4th   #31   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st9th18
 5th   #5   RICK CANFIELD - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
5th6th16
 6th   #2   KIRK LORENCE - YAM
 GREEN CITY, MO 
8th4th15
 7th   #18/   JEFF VICKERS - KAW
 LAWRENCE, KS 
7th5th14
 8th   #412   DAVID ROCCO - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #18   BRUCE CLARKE - KAW
 RAYMORE, MO 
10th8th12
 10th   #611   SHAWN LANAMAN - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
11th10th11
 11th   #409   DUSTY BENNETT - YAM
 CENTERVIEW, MO 
4thDNS10
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6   KERRIE SYMES - HON
 SPRING HILL, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #111   MARIAH ALVERSON - KTM
 PAOLA, KS 
3rd2nd20
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18   BRUCE CLARKE - KAW
 RAYMORE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #36   DAVE WEST - HON
 STOCKTON, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #411   HEINZ MAURER - HON
 LEXINGTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 258

Page Generated in: 0.141 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software