Missouri State Motocross
Class Finish Positions

Round 1 Challenge Trax - 5/31/2020
Kingsville MO

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522   DRAKE GARRINGER - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #700   RAE LYNN CRABTREE - YAM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #14   PARKER MARTIN - UN
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - UN
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #411   LANDYN WATSON - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
5th5th16
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #321   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21   RYAN ROBERTS - COB
 FORT SCOTT, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #78   CUTTER ISAACS - KTM
 AVA, MO 
3rd3rd20
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #75   CARTER INGERSON - COB
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #100   KAISON COLEY - HKY
 LATHROP, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #21   COLTON WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #6   BRANTLEY WIDDICE - KTM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #321/   LANCE FUIMAONO - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
7thDNF14
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #16   GAVIN MCCOY - KTM
 CLEVER, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #75   CARTER INGERSON - COB
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #100   KAISON COLEY - HKY
 LATHROP, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th5th16
 6th   #321/   LANCE FUIMAONO - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #700   TREYTON CRABTREE - COB
 CONCORDIA, MO 
6thDNF14
 8th   #78   CUTTER ISAACS - KTM
 AVA, MO 
8thDNF13
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   JACOB MCCOY - YAM
 CLEVER, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th5th18
 5th   #10   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
7th4th16
 6th   #11   QUITON CHARLESTON - YAM
 ST JOSEPH, MO 
4th7th15
 7th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th6th14
 8th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
8th8th13
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #214   CARTER LAMMING - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #117   KOBE HUGHES - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
2nd4th20
 4th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
4th3rd18
 5th   #180   JOSEPH WADEL - COB
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #329   TAYLOR WATSON - YAM
 O FALLON, MO 
6th6th15
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #7   JACOB MCCOY - YAM
 CLEVER, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #916   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #214   CARTER LAMMING - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #28   JERZEY CAPRA - KTM
 LONE JACK, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARNDER, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
9th9th12
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #627   BOSTON HORN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
1st4th22
 3rd   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KAW
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #69   GENTRE WISKUR - KTM
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
4th5th18
 5th   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - YAM
 RAYMORE, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #10   GRANT ANDERSON - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
7th7th15
 7th   #77   DEVYN WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
6th8th14
 8th   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
14th2nd13
 9th   #7   JESSE WADEL - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
9th9th12
 10th   #107   CLAYTON SHARP - YAM
 ODESSA, MO 
8th10th11
 11th   #177   TANNER WILLIAMS - KTM
 CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO 
10th11th10
 12th   #xx   KOBE HUGHES - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
11th13th9
 13th   #1/   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
13th12th8
 14th   #404   ELI STATON - SUZ
 BELTON, MO 
12thDNF7
 15th   #115   SEAN DIXON - HKY
 OLIVETTE, MO 
15thDNS6
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - KAW
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - KAW
 TONGANXIE, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #823   GAVIN THURMAN - TM
 NEW LONDON, MO 
7th4th18
 5th   #26   KADEN JOHNSON - KTM
 FULTON, MO 
6th6th16
 6th   #15   MATT ORENDER - KAW
 EDGERTON, KS 
8th5th15
 7th   #206   ISIAH SHIRLEY - KAW
 FULTON, MO 
9th7th14
 8th   #27   ELIJAH FLORES - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rdDNF13
 9th   #238   JORDAN SHIVERS - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
5thDNS12
 DNF   #004   BRIDGER GRIMSHAW - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #194   COLE BRACKEN - KTM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30   MASON DAHL - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #501   BRADLEY MARSHALL - TM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #29   QUENTIN DELGADO - KAW
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #627   BOSTON HORN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
4th9th15
 7th   #004   BRIDGER GRIMSHAW - KAW
 BROOKFIELD, MO 
8th6th14
 8th   #595   KOLTEN WOHLBERG - YAM
 RAYMORE, MO 
7th7th13
 9th   #10   GRANT ANDERSON - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
11th8th12
 10th   #224   MADDOX RESSLER - TM
 TONGANXIE, KS 
9thDNS11
 11th   #27   ELIJAH FLORES - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
10thDNS10
 12th   #404   ELI STATON - SUZ
 BELTON, MO 
12thDNS9
 13th   #1/   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
13thDNS8
 DNF   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KAW
 SILVER LAKE, KS 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #194   COLE BRACKEN - KTM
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #115   SEAN DIXON - HKY
 OLIVETTE, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #25   ROBBIE LASKY - KAW
 LONE JACK, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #88   EAN STUART - YAM
 CLARK, MO 
5th2nd20
 4th   #615   ALEX ROGER - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #107   SETH DEVERS - YAM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
4th5th16
 6th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #22   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th9th14
 8th   #285   JUSTIN RITER - SUZ
 BARNETT, MO 
8th10th13
 9th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
13th7th12
 10th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
11th11th11
 11th   #999   ROGER BEILMAN - HON
 LAWRENCE, KS 
10th13th10
 12th   #0   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
DNF12th9
 13th   #2   JODY WARNE - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
7thDNS8
 14th   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
DNS8th7
 15th   #47   JESSICA BUTLER - YAM
 KINGSVILLE, MO 
12thDNS6
 DNS   #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   CHASTIN CARTINO - HON
 LOWRY CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #15   JACOB SPILLMAN - HKY
 TRENTON, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
4th2nd20
 4th   #189   KODY WESTCOTT - HON
 CHILLICOTHE, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #422   ANTHONY WILLIAMS - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #7   AJ ALLEN - KAW
 ST JOSEPH, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #597   NIK ALFERMAN - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #x   ELI STEFFEN - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #9/   DAKOTA KERN - SUZ
 LACYING, KS 
12th9th12
 10th   #29   JOE ROLES - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
10th11th11
 11th   #0   JORDAN CHRISMAN - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
9th14th10
 12th   #23   ADEN LAMBERT - KAW
 OWENSVILLE, MO 
14th10th9
 13th   #133   ADAM STEWART - SUZ
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
11th13th8
 14th   #24   FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
13th15th7
 15th   #911   JOHNATHAN CAROTHERS - HON
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
DNF12th6
 DNF   #14   BRAYDEN BENNETT - KAW
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #20   DALTON BROWNING - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
1st3rd25
 2nd   #1   TAEGEN WEST - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd4th22
 3rd   #30   MASON DAHL - HON
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
6th1st20
 4th   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
7th2nd18
 5th   #514   KEN BAILEY - YAM
 POTOSI, MO 
3rd6th16
 6th   #6   BRENT THIEL - KAW
 ST. JOE, MO 
5th5th15
 7th   #159   DALTON MATTHEISON - HON
 CENTRALIA, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #9   TYLER CORRELL - SUZ
 PLEASONTON, KS 
9th8th13
 9th   #77   NICK NORIEGA - KAW
 CARBONDALE, KS 
13th9th12
 10th   #12   GAGE CARSON - KTM
 CALIFORNIA, MO 
11th11th11
 11th   #210   RYAN WOODLIFF - KAW
 FORISTELL, MO 
10th12th10
 12th   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
12th15th9
 13th   #107   SETH DEVERS - YAM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
4th23rd8
 14th   #721   DYLAN CORNELIUS - SUZ
 MIDDLETOWN, MO 
15th13th7
 15th   #0   DAKOTA LEMS - SUZ
 MARIONVILLE, MO 
16th14th6
 16th   #37   TRISTEN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
14th17th5
 17th   #20   NICOLAS GRANICH - SUZ
 FULTON, MO 
17th16th4
 18th   #18   LUKE HUHMAN - KTM
 ASHLAND, MO 
DNF10th3
 19th   #111   BRAEDON MORRIS - SUZ
 COLUMBIA, MO 
19th18th2
 20th   #791   KYLA BLUMENSCHEIN - YAM
 HOLT, MO 
18th20th1
 21st   #5   HUNTER DAY - HON
 THOMPSON, MO 
20th19th1
 22nd   #17   BISHOP PRICE - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, KS 
22nd21st1
 23rd   #74   BRYCE BLANKENSHIP - SUZ
 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 
21st22nd1
 DNF   #2   GABRIEL HERNANDEZ - KAW
 KC, KS 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #172   LUKE BAKER - SUZ
 FORISTELL, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #x   BRANDON DEAN - HON
 ODESSA, MO 
2nd4th20
 4th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
6th3rd18
 5th   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
4th5th16
 6th   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
5th6th15
 7th   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
8th8th14
 8th   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
11th7th13
 9th   #77   JAKE PRICE - HON
 ELSBERRY, MO 
10th10th12
 10th   #339   TYLER WOLFE - HON
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
9th11th11
 11th   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
7th13th10
 12th   #88   ROBERT PAGE - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
12th12th9
 13th   #01   DOMINIC HERNANADEZ - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
DNF9th8
 DNS   #121   JACOB PELSTER - YAM
 VILLA RIDGE, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
1st1st25
 2nd   #375   ALEX MALOTT - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #45   KOREY TESON - KTM
 ST PETERS, MO 
4thDNF16
 6th   #394   TANNER MOORE - KTM
 AUBURN, KS 
5thDNS15
 7th   #84   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7thDNS14
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   CHASTIN CARTINO - HON
 LOWRY CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #9   TALLON EDWARDS - HKY
 GALESBERG, KS 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #51   ECRA WILSON - HON
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
4th4th20
 4th   #422   ANTHONY WILLIAMS - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
3rd7th18
 5th   #21   BLAKE GREEN - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #292   DANNY RABON - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #29   RICKY DICKERSON - KAW
 UNION, MO 
7th8th14
 8th   #3   JOE HEINTZEIMAN - KAW
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
8th9th13
 9th   #111   BRANDON LYNCH - YAM
 CENTRALIA, MO 
DNF2nd12
 10th   #24   FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
9thDNS11
 11th   #14/   BRAYDEN BENNETT - KAW
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
10thDNS10
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #77   NICK NORIEGA - KAW
 CARBONDALE, KS 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #1   TAEGEN WEST - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #247   SHANE STONE - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
4th2nd20
 4th   #24   LEVI JULIEN - KAW
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #347   CALVIN HAMILTON - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #/   JORDAN RUEDIGER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
7th7th15
 7th   #37   TRISTEN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
9th6th14
 8th   #104   JASON TROTTA - SUZ
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #2   GABRIEL HERNANDEZ - KAW
 KC, KS 
1stDNS12
 DNS   #03   DOMINIC CRESS - SUZ
 BELTON, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #67   SETH PRESTON - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #287   TYLER MURRAY - KTM
 PALMYRA, MO 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #77   JAKE PRICE - HON
 ELSBERRY, MO 
2nd4th20
 4th   #360   COLE CRACCHIOLO - KAW
 ROBERTSVILLE, MO 
DNS1st18
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #26   BRETT GREENLEY - YAM
 NEW MEMPHIS, IL 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #53   ALEX MALOTT - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #220   COLIN MARLER - KTM
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #212   NICK PETERSON - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #1   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
6th6th15
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #98   CASH LEWIS - KTM
 MACON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HKY
 BASHEAR, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #11   DAVID KRUMMEN - SUZ
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #189   NEHEMIAH HILL - KAW
 CENTRALIA, MO 
7th3rd18
 5th   #77   NICK NORIEGA - KAW
 CARBONDALE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #515   CALEB VANDERKOO - KAW
 LATHROP, MO 
4th6th15
 7th   #88   ROBERT PAGE - KTM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
8th7th14
 8th   #24   DOMINIC HERNANADEZ - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
6thDNS13
 
School Boy 11-16 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #94   RYDER LENHART - KTM
 STILWELL, KS 
1st3rd25
 2nd   #x   BRANDON DEAN - HON
 ODESSA, MO 
6th1st22
 3rd   #24/   JAX LINDSAY - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
4th4th20
 4th   #175   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
2nd6th18
 5th   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
7th2nd16
 6th   #553   MASON TYE - HKY
 PLEASANT HILL, MO 
3rd7th15
 7th   #118   JAYDEN ZUMWALT - YAM
 SHAWNEE, KS 
5th9th14
 8th   #25   ROBBIE LASKY - KAW
 LONE JACK, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #214   ISAIAH CULLISON - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
8th10th12
 10th   #615   ALEX ROGER - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
DNS5th11
 DNF   #147   TUCKER NELSON - KTM
 GARNETT, KS 
DNFDNS0
 
16-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - SUZ
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #912   CAMERON KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #514   KEN BAILEY - YAM
 POTOSI, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #344   CORDIE KIGAR - KTM
 BARING, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #251   CLAYTON MOYER - HON
 INDIANOLA, IA 
5thDNS15
 
+25 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45   KOREY TESON - KTM
 ST PETERS, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #212   NICK PETERSON - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #89   MITCH GAYLORD - KTM
 RAYMORE, MO 
3rd5th20
 4th   #394   TANNER MOORE - KTM
 AUBURN, KS 
6th3rd18
 5th   #8   DOUG STONE - UN
 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 
5th4th16
 6th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
4th6th15
 7th   #322   JACKSON VEST - YAM
 BOONVILLE, MO 
7th8th14
 8th   #515   CALEB VANDERKOO - KAW
 LATHROP, MO 
9th9th13
 9th   #1   JAMES BROWN - SUZ
 DEEPWATER, MO 
12th7th12
 10th   #210   BRIAN GUNNELS - YAM
 NEOSHO, MO 
10th10th11
 11th   #84   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
8thDNS9
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #210   BRIAN GUNNELS - YAM
 NEOSHO, MO 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #247   SHANE STONE - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
6th2nd20
 4th   #46   JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #914   ANDREW GORDON - KAW
 ASHLAND, MO 
3rd5th16
 6th   #/   JORDAN RUEDIGER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
7th7th14
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8   DOUG STONE - UN
 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #9   BEN HEIBEL - HON
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #46   JEFFREY SMITH - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
6th9th14
 8th   #x   LUCAS LUDWIG - SUZ
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #21   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
DNS7th12
 10th   #914   ANDREW GORDON - KAW
 ASHLAND, MO 
8thDNS11
 11th   #81   ERIC RITER - KAW
 WRIGHT CITY, MO 
10thDNS10
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #109   JOSHUA STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KAW
 WESTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #9   SHANE WELCH - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #2   HEATH SPENCER - HON
 CENTRALIA, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #808   FREDRICK ERIKSSON - TM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
8th6th15
 7th   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #217   LEVI GEMES - KAW
 WARSAW, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #21/   WILLIAM GUTHRIE - HKY
 PLATTE, MO 
4thDNS12
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   CHRISTOPHER RUBLE - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #196   ROB RAWLINS - KAW
 WESTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #805   BILL HUFFMAN - HKY
 MILFORD, KS 
7th5th16
 6th   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #912   BRENDAN KENDALL - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #12   DAVE LAFOND - HKY
 TOPEKA, KS 
4thDNS13
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   ROGER VAN METER - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #12   DAVE LAFOND - HKY
 TOPEKA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #17   DON BAUMANN - HON
 JEFF CITY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #805   BILL HUFFMAN - KTM
 MILFORD, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #148   ALLEN SHARP - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #18   BRUCE CLARK - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
6th6th15
 7th   #984   DENNIS MOULTHROP - YAM
 POMANA, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #293   BRIAN MILLER - KTM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #611   SHAWN LANAMAN - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
9th9th12
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6   KERRIE SYMES - HON
 SPRING HILL, KS 
1st3rd25
 2nd   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
4th1st22
 3rd   #47   JESSICA BUTLER - YAM
 KINGSVILLE, MO 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #791   KYLA BLUMENSCHEIN - YAM
 HOLT, MO 
2nd4th18
 5th   #81   ELIZABETH ECK - YAM
 WRIGHT CITY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #421   KAYLEE MCCURDY - KTM
 CENTER, MO 
6th6th0
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #18   BRUCE CLARK - KAW
 SHAWNEE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #909   RICK CHUNING - SUZ
 BUCKNER, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #36   DAVE WEST - HON
 STOCKTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #411   HEINZ MAURER - HON
 LEXINGTON, MO 
4th4th18
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 290

Page Generated in: 0.922 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software